AI Product DB
Dr. Gupta logo

Dr. Gupta

Dr. Gupta

Former health-information chatbot from DL Software; current service availability is unverified.

Access needs reviewSource review pending

Platforms

Platforms need verification. Check the official sources before choosing.

Official sources

Source review pending; links are provided for verification.

Common questions

Is Dr. Gupta free?

Pricing has not been confirmed against a current official source.

What platforms does Dr. Gupta run on?

Platforms have not been confirmed against a current official source.

Who makes Dr. Gupta?

Dr. Gupta publishes Dr. Gupta.

When was Dr. Gupta last reviewed?

A current source review is not recorded for this listing.

What is Dr. Gupta?

Former health-information chatbot from DL Software; current service availability is unverified.

Plans, access & official sources
Pricing
Pricing needs review

The official search index contains an older discontinuation notice, but the current page provides no readable content to confirm availability.

Current capabilities and availability need verification.

Catalog details are informational, not a performance ranking. How we review.